Wednesday

PTSP WINTER RETREAT 2009

Some pics from PTSP's winter retreat 2009 at Lake arrowhead.

























3 comments:

Dom said...

Winter Retreat!! Thats wassup!! we used to have ours at big bear, but as long as there is snow, it dont really matter. haha

looks like y'all had fun, and glad to see you all are keepin PTSP's party tradition alive! chhhyyeah bro!

Francesca said...

OMG, really though. That dancing picture of me. way to promote PTSP guys. hahaha

<3 your chair. (08-09)

katrina kay said...

YEAH